Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 5
     


Washington Rush G02 Nero B -- (0113-353CG11-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6860  Caverlero Mid-High School  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.FC Alliance G02 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6864  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A3FWFC G02 White (B) 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6868  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  14 A4 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6870  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEWashington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6881  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  Y A5 vs A3RVS Slammers G02 Perry 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6886  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G02 Nero B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6891  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A9 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B2
 6888  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A3BYE 2 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6876  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:25 PM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6897  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 PM  1 A3 vs BYE 2Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6900  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6902  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3FC Alliance G02 B 4 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6912  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:50 PM  1 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.FWFC G02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6910  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B2