Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 5
     


Three Rivers Yakima Alexander -- (0621-244CG11-4063)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6872  Perry Soccer Complex  01:30 AM  9 A6 vs BYE 2Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6874  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 7 vs.FWFC G02 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6862  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 2 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6882  Perry Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 4 vs.FC Alliance G02 B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6884  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A6FWFC G02 White (B) 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6876  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:25 PM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0
 6893  Perry Soccer Complex  10:30 PM  4 BYE 2 vs A6BYE 2 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6866  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A4 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander9

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6898  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6904  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  Y A5 vs A6RVS Slammers G02 Perry 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6906  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6FC Alliance G02 B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6910  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6890  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 9 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6911  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander1