Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
     


RVS Slammers B99-A -- (0309-209CB14-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5144  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  W A8 vs A7RVS Slammers B99-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5131  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A8Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 5 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5145  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5RVS Slammers B99-A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5147  Auburn Riverside High School  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers B99-A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5118  60 Acres  03:00 PM  20 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 0 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5146  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3RVS Slammers B99-A 3 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5104  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 4 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5148  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1RVS Slammers B99-A 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5127  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B99 Green A 2 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5149  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6RVS Slammers B99-A 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5143  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Low A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5114  Petrovitsky Park  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5150  Game Farm Park  12:30 PM  Y A8 vs A4RVS Slammers B99-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5097  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B99 White B 4 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A2