Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
     


Harbor Premier B99' Green A -- (0303-127CB14-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5130  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 4 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5123  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B99 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5124  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5145  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5RVS Slammers B99-A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5096  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5125  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5110  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW B99 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5126  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B99 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5127  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B99 Green A 2 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5121  60 Acres  01:30 PM  22 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5107  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5128  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5129  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5140  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A1