Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
     


Blackhills FC B 99 Black A -- (0712-258OB14-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5102  Pioneer Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5103  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5137  Shoreline Center  09:30 AM  B A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5147  Auburn Riverside High School  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers B99-A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5133  Pioneer Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 8 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5125  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5104  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 4 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5111  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW B99 Blue B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5105  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  01 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5106  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5107  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5100  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5108  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5119  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  6 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A3