Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
     


2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B -- (0104-162CB14-0039)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5144  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  W A8 vs A7RVS Slammers B99-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5123  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B99 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5137  Shoreline Center  09:30 AM  B A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5138  Kellogg MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5139  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  A A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5141  Miller Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5098  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5142  Ingraham High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5135  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5106  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5122  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5143  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Low A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5115  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW B99 Blue B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5140  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A1