Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
     


Eastside FC B99 White B -- (0201-107OB14-0055)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5102  Pioneer Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5095  Eastlake High School  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5117  60 Acres  10:30 AM  22 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5138  Kellogg MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5096  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5134  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5098  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5148  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1RVS Slammers B99-A 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5099  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B99 White B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5112  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A1PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5100  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5101  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B99 White B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5129  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5097  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B99 White B 4 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A2