Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 4
     


PacNW G00 White C -- (0308-202CG13-0065)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6016  Auburn Riverside High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 2 vs.PacNW G00 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6026  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8FC Alliance G00 B 1 vs.PacNW G00 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6027  Anderson Hill Fields  02:00 PM  Upr A1 vs A8WestSound-CK ( C ) 3 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6035  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6043  Starfire Sports Complex  05:05 PM  3 BYE vs A8BYE 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6038  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5PacNW G00 White C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6048  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3PacNW G00 White C 2 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6050  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7PacNW G00 White C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6054  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A10PacNW G00 White C 3 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6059  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G00 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6012  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4PacNW G00 White C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6072  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6067  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8Eastside FC G00 Grey D 1 vs.PacNW G00 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6076  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )0