Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 4
     


RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin -- (0309-209CG13-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6010  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6014  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC G00 Blue C 2 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6016  Auburn Riverside High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 2 vs.PacNW G00 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6022  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6066  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6029  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYERVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6037  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A3FC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6040  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6048  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3PacNW G00 White C 2 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6055  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6056  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A1 vs A3WestSound-CK ( C ) 4 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6060  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6070  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A1RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6075  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin3

Bracket - Tuesday, December 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183953  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A3 vs A1RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )2