Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 4
     


Eastside FC G00 Blue C -- (0201-107OG13-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6009  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A6Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6014  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC G00 Blue C 2 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6015  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  04:30 PM  Synt A1 vs A2WestSound-CK ( C ) 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6069  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G00 Blue C 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C1
 6021  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6028  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A10Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6023  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6035  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6042  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Eastside FC G00 Grey D 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6045  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Eastside FC G00 Blue C 7 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6052  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  10 A4 vs A2SSC Shadow G 00 C 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6059  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G00 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6078  Woodinville High School  09:30 AM  HS A10 vs A2FC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6065  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A1