Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 2
     


FC Alliance G94 A -- (0210-188CG18-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163189  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1FC Alliance G94 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163191  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8FC Alliance G94 A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163198  Renton Memorial Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4PacNW G95 Blue B 1 vs.FC Alliance G94 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163190  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2FC Alliance G94 A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163188  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3FC Alliance G94 A 0 vs.WPFC G95 Black (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163203  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance G94 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163193  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7FC Alliance G94 A 2 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163213  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Full A7 vs A4FWFC G95 Blue (A) 3 vs.FC Alliance G94 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163194  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5FC Alliance G94 A 2 vs.PacNW G95 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163186  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A4WPFC G95 Black (B) 3 vs.FC Alliance G94 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163192  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6FC Alliance G94 A   vs.WestSound FC Red (A) 

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163222  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A8 vs A4RVS Slammers G95 Sow 0 vs.FC Alliance G94 A5

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163175  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 2 vs.FC Alliance G94 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163171  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A4SSC Shadow G 95 B 0 vs.FC Alliance G94 A1