Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 2
     


RVS Slammers G95 Sow -- (0309-209CG19-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163218  Auburn Mountainview High school  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5RVS Slammers G95 Sow 0 vs.PacNW G95 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163191  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8FC Alliance G94 A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163216  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A8 vs A7RVS Slammers G95 Sow 1 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163217  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers G95 Sow 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163199  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A5 vs A8PacNW G95 Blue B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163219  Auburn Mountainview High school  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3RVS Slammers G95 Sow 1 vs.WPFC G95 Black (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163221  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6RVS Slammers G95 Sow 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163220  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A8 vs A1RVS Slammers G95 Sow 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 B6

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163215  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8FWFC G95 Blue (A) 2 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163222  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A8 vs A4RVS Slammers G95 Sow 0 vs.FC Alliance G94 A5

Bracket - Tuesday, March 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163204  Silverdale Stadium  07:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163168  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A8SSC Shadow G 95 B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163185  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A8WPFC G95 Black (B)   vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow 

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163176  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow0