Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 2
     


FWFC G95 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CG18-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163209  Todd Beamer  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FWFC G95 Blue (A) 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163210  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Full A7 vs A2FWFC G95 Blue (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163214  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6FWFC G95 Blue (A) 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163216  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A8 vs A7RVS Slammers G95 Sow 1 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163212  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Full A7 vs A3FWFC G95 Blue (A) 0 vs.WPFC G95 Black (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163193  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7FC Alliance G94 A 2 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163179  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 5 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163170  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A7SSC Shadow G 95 B 3 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163196  Starfire Sports Complex  10:45 AM  11 A5 vs A7PacNW G95 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163208  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163213  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Full A7 vs A4FWFC G95 Blue (A) 3 vs.FC Alliance G94 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163215  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8FWFC G95 Blue (A) 2 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163187  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A7WPFC G95 Black (B) 1 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163211  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC G95 Blue (A)   vs.PacNW G95 Blue B