Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 2
     


WestSound FC Red (A) -- (0440-268CG18-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163181  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6WPFC G95 Black (B) 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163214  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6FWFC G95 Blue (A) 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163203  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance G94 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163205  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163208  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163221  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6RVS Slammers G95 Sow 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163202  Silverdale Stadium  07:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.PacNW G95 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163206  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  10:45 AM  Synt A6 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163200  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6PacNW G95 Blue B 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163192  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6FC Alliance G94 A   vs.WestSound FC Red (A) 

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163180  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U111 A2 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163204  Silverdale Stadium  07:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163207  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.WPFC G95 Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163172  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6SSC Shadow G 95 B 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2