Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 2
     


Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A -- (0621-244CG18-4019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163210  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Full A7 vs A2FWFC G95 Blue (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163183  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A2WPFC G95 Black (B) 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163190  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2FC Alliance G94 A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163174  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  10 A2 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163217  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers G95 Sow 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163205  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163197  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2PacNW G95 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163179  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 5 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163173  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2SSC Shadow G 95 B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163177  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 1 vs.WPFC G95 Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163178  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 6 vs.PacNW G95 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163180  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U111 A2 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163175  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 2 vs.FC Alliance G94 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163176  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow0