Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 5
     


FWFC B99 White (B) -- (0302-112CB14-0021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5214  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Washington Rush B99 A 5 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5207  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A3FWFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.RVS Slammers B99-B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5229  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99-White-D 5 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5250  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5208  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5FWFC B99 White (B) 4 vs.NWN B99 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5246  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 4 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5210  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEFWFC B99 White (B) 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5260  Silverdale Stadium  10:45 AM  STDM A7 vs A1WestSound FC Black (B) 2 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5211  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B99 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-White-D5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5224  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1RVS Slammers B99-B 2 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5212  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush B99 A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5213  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5241  Meadowdale High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B99 White C 4 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5209  Thomas Jefferson High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)8