Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 5
     


Washington Rush B99 A -- (0113-353CB14-0033)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5214  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Washington Rush B99 A 5 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5215  Lake Stevens Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4Washington Rush B99 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-White-D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5249  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush B99 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5245  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 2 vs.Washington Rush B99 A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5237  Mountlake Terrace High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2NWN B99 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush B99 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5259  Emerald Heights Elementary  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2WestSound FC Black (B) 0 vs.Washington Rush B99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5216  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Washington Rush B99 A 2 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5223  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2RVS Slammers B99-B 0 vs.Washington Rush B99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5217  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B99 A 0 vs.RVS Slammers B99-B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5218  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYEWashington Rush B99 A   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5212  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush B99 A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5220  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6Washington Rush B99 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5231  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99-White-D 2 vs.Washington Rush B99 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5219  Cavelero Mid High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A5Washington Rush B99 A 6 vs.NWN B99 White C0