Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 5
     


WestSound FC Black (B) -- (0440-268CB14-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5256  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEWestSound FC Black (B) 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5257  Silverdale Stadium  06:15 PM  STDM A7 vs A5WestSound FC Black (B) 4 vs.NWN B99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5230  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-White-D 4 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5259  Emerald Heights Elementary  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2WestSound FC Black (B) 0 vs.Washington Rush B99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5216  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Washington Rush B99 A 2 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5258  Silverdale Stadium  04:45 PM  STDM A7 vs A3WestSound FC Black (B) 1 vs.RVS Slammers B99-B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5260  Silverdale Stadium  10:45 AM  STDM A7 vs A1WestSound FC Black (B) 2 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5243  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 3 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5239  Mountlake Terrace High School  04:40 PM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B99 White C 0 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5261  Silverdale Stadium  10:45 AM  STDM A7 vs A6WestSound FC Black (B) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5255  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5262  Emerald Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4WestSound FC Black (B) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-White-D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5209  Thomas Jefferson High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)8

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5226  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  W A3 vs A7RVS Slammers B99-B 1 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)1