Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 2
     


NWN B98 Red A -- (0106-182CB15-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4066  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.NWN B98 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4038  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A4WPFC B98 White (B) 5 vs.NWN B98 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4052  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1NWN B98 Red A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 98 Black A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4054  Meadowdale High School  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A8NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4076  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  E A7 vs A4Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 9 vs.NWN B98 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4051  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4055  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4061  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A9 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A 2 vs.NWN B98 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4034  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B 98 Black A 5 vs.NWN B98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4056  Starfire Complex  06:00 PM  11 A4 vs A7NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4057  Edmonds Community College  01:15 PM  ECC A4 vs A9NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4049  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A3 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.NWN B98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4085  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B98 White B 2 vs.NWN B98 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4053  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)4