Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 2
     


Eastside FC B98 White B -- (0201-107OB15-0058)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4079  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B98 White B 1 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4080  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B98 White B 3 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4081  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Eastside FC B98 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4054  Meadowdale High School  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A8NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4067  Stocker Fields  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4082  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B98 White B 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4039  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A8WPFC B98 White (B) 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4083  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B98 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 98 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4062  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A9 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4084  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B98 White B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4078  McKenzie Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A8Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4085  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B98 White B 2 vs.NWN B98 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4031  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC B 98 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4048  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A3 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B1