Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 2
     


WestSound FC Red (A) -- (0440-268CB15-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4058  Peninsula High School  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B98 Green A 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4044  Silverdale Stadium  11:30 AM  STDM A3 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4075  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A7 vs A3Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4082  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B98 White B 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4051  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4045  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A9WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4046  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A3 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4030  Pioneer Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B 98 Black A 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4040  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3WPFC B98 White (B) 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4047  Silverdale Stadium  12:15 PM  STDM A3 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 7 vs.Blackhills FC B 98 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4049  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A3 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.NWN B98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4050  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4070  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4048  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A3 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B1