Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 4
     


Eastside FC G98 Blue C -- (0201-107OG15-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162827  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2Washington Rush G98 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC G98 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162840  Highline High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2Highline Premier G98 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC G98 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162847  Skyline High School  05:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A11Eastside FC G98 Blue C 0 vs.Norpoint G983

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162857  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A12 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Eastside FC G98 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162866  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  8 A6 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B 5 vs.Eastside FC G98 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162883  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE 1Eastside FC G98 Blue C 0 vs.BYE 10
 162858  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC G98 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162888  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Eastside FC G98 Blue C 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162872  Lummi High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Blue C0
 162893  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYEEastside FC G98 Blue C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Friday, March 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162880  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2FC Alliance G98 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162835  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC G98 Blue C 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B2