Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 4
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B -- (0143-355CG15-5469)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162894  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A6 vs A12Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162833  Pending Availability   --    --  A12 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162825  Browns Point Elementary School Field  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Norpoint G98 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162845  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A12 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.FC Alliance G98 B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162850  Pending Availability   --    --  A12 vs BYE 1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162857  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A12 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Eastside FC G98 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162860  Lummi High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A12Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162831  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A9 vs A12SSC Shadow G 98 B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162865  Magnuson Park fields  12:45 PM  7 A5 vs A122013 Seattle United G98 Tango B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162884  Deldridge Playfield  10:00 AM  Sout A3 vs A12Highline Premier G98 Blue 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162891  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A12 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C4

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162881  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A12 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 Nero B4