Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 4
     


Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C -- (0128-516CG15-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162839  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C0
 162842  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162828  Highline High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A4Highline Premier G98 Blue 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162838  Browns Point Elementary School Field  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Norpoint G98 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162854  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162860  Lummi High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A12Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162864  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162876  Whatcom Community College  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C 0 vs.FC Alliance G98 B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162898  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A6 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162885  Lummi High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C   vs.SSC Shadow G 98 B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162892  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Washington Rush G98 Nero B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162872  Lummi High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Blue C0