Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 4
     


Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B -- (0621-244CG15-4017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162821  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162894  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A6 vs A12Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162830  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A6BYE 1 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162843  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A9 vs A6SSC Shadow G 98 B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B4

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162855  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  10 A6 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C3

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162886  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162834  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Washington Rush G98 Nero B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162877  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A6 vs A11Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B 5 vs.Norpoint G980

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162866  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  8 A6 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B 5 vs.Eastside FC G98 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162898  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A6 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162849  North Creek 4  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A6FC Alliance G98 B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162871  Highline High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6Highline Premier G98 Blue 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B3