Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
     


Washington Rush G03 A -- (0113-353CG10-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7065  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7068  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7074  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Soc A7 vs A2Washington Rush G03 A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7080  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Soc A7 vs A3Washington Rush G03 A 3 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7076  Cavelero Mid High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A1Washington Rush G03 A 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7083  Cavelero Mid High School  05:00 PM  Soc A7 vs A4Washington Rush G03 A 0 vs.NWN G03 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7086  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU10 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7097  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7FWFC G03 Blue (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7092  Caverlero Mid-High School  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Washington Rush G03 A 3 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7098  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7103  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7NWN G03 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7107  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEWashington Rush G03 A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7117  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5Washington Rush G03 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7111  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A7FC Alliance G03 Dev A 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A4