Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CG10-5460)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7266  Pending Availability 1   --    --  A6 vs A5FWFC G03 Blue (A) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7068  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7075  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7077  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 White B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7081  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7070  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7091  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.NWN G03 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7088  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A5FC Alliance G03 Dev A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7096  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7100  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5NWN G03 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7102  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7106  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  Y A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A) 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7117  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5Washington Rush G03 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7112  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B1