Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
     


Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A -- (0621-244CB15-4026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4107  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A 9 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4114  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A3FWFC B98 Blue (A) 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4086  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3PacNW B98 Blue B 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4131  Shorecrest HS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 6 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4138  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow B 98 A 5 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4101  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 1 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4102  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4126  Hiawatha Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Highline Premier B98 Blue 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4096  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3FC Alliance B98 A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4100  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A3 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Highline Premier B98 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4103  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4105  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A3 vs A9Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4104  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4106  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C1