Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 2
     


Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A -- (0621-244CG16-4018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162462  Monroe High School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162435  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A3 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162430  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162426  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  9 A2 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A 4 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162427  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A 3 vs.Washington Timbers Green G970

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162457  Miller Playfield  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A22013 Seattle United G97 Copa A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162431  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162469  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC G97 Blue (A) 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162429  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  10 A2 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162428  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162425  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2SSC Shadow G 97 B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162449  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  3 A5 vs A2WPFC G97 Black (B) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162432  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162442  McKenzie Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A2Washington Timbers Green G97 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A1