Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 2
     


WPFC G97 Black (B) -- (0303-134OG16-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162450  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4WPFC G97 Black (B) 0 vs.Washington Timbers Green G970

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162430  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162454  Magnuson Park fields  02:30 PM  6 A6 vs A52013 Seattle United G97 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162448  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7WPFC G97 Black (B) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162421  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5SSC Shadow G 97 B 0 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162447  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3WPFC G97 Black (B) 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162470  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A5FWFC G97 Blue (A) 0 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162446  Battle Ground High School  11:30 AM  Stad A4 vs A5Washington Timbers Green G97 1 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)1

Bracket - Thursday, March 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162434  Silverdale Stadium  07:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162452  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:15 PM  4 A5 vs A6WPFC G97 Black (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A1

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162449  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  3 A5 vs A2WPFC G97 Black (B) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162453  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1WPFC G97 Black (B) 7 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162463  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162451  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8WPFC G97 Black (B) 1 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)0