Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 2
     


2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A -- (0104-162CG16-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162433  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162466  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162454  Magnuson Park fields  02:30 PM  6 A6 vs A52013 Seattle United G97 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162456  Jefferson Playfield  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A82013 Seattle United G97 Copa A 2 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162457  Miller Playfield  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A22013 Seattle United G97 Copa A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162455  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A6 vs A42013 Seattle United G97 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Timbers Green G971

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162458  Lower Woodland  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A12013 Seattle United G97 Copa A 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162460  Washington Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A72013 Seattle United G97 Copa A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162459  Shorecrest HS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A32013 Seattle United G97 Copa A 3 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162473  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC G97 Blue (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162424  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6SSC Shadow G 97 B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162452  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:15 PM  4 A5 vs A6WPFC G97 Black (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162444  Kings Way Field  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Washington Timbers Green G97 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162432  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A0