Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 2
     


FWFC G97 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CG16-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162468  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Full A8 vs A7FWFC G97 Blue (A) 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162456  Jefferson Playfield  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A82013 Seattle United G97 Copa A 2 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162443  Kings Way Field  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Washington Timbers Green G97 2 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162472  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC G97 Blue (A) 5 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162471  Thomas Jefferson High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC G97 Blue (A) 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162470  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A5FWFC G97 Blue (A) 0 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162420  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A8SSC Shadow G 97 B 1 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162469  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC G97 Blue (A) 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162473  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC G97 Blue (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162428  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162467  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162437  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  05:00 PM  Synt A3 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162474  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC G97 Blue (A) 0 vs.Washington Timbers Green G971

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162451  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8WPFC G97 Black (B) 1 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)0