Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 2
     


WestSound FC Red (A) -- (0440-268CG16-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162433  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162435  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A3 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162440  Battle Ground High School  12:00 PM  Stad A4 vs A3Washington Timbers Green G97 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162464  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162447  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3WPFC G97 Black (B) 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162471  Thomas Jefferson High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC G97 Blue (A) 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162419  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A3SSC Shadow G 97 B 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162429  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  10 A2 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162459  Shorecrest HS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A32013 Seattle United G97 Copa A 3 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162436  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 B0

Bracket - Thursday, March 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162434  Silverdale Stadium  07:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162438  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Washington Timbers Green G970

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162437  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  05:00 PM  Synt A3 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162439  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1