Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 2
     


Eastside FC G99 White B -- (0201-107OG14-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3553  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3548  Preston Park  07:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3550  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3570  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 4 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3591  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1WPFC G99 ECNL (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3555  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  8 A2 vs A1SSC Shadow G 99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3587  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1PacNW G99 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3601  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A8 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3552  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3565  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1WPFC G99 Black (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3582  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3549  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B1

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3554  Preston Park  07:45 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3551  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A7Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.WPFC G99 ECNL (A)2