Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 2
     


Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A -- (0128-516CG14-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3556  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4SSC Shadow G 99 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3585  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4PacNW G99 Blue B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3570  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 4 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3572  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3574  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3594  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4WPFC G99 ECNL (A) 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3569  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 5 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3573  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 3 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3571  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3552  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3579  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3575  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 2 vs.WPFC G99 ECNL (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3566  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC G99 Black (B) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3603  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A1