Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 2
     


PacNW G99 Blue B -- (0308-202CG14-0122)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3583  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5PacNW G99 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3584  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G99 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3585  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4PacNW G99 Blue B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3562  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  8 A3 vs A6WPFC G99 Black (B) 1 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3587  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1PacNW G99 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3573  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 3 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3588  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7PacNW G99 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G99 ECNL (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3586  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW G99 Blue B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3595  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6WPFC G99 ECNL (A) 2 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3561  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 A2 vs A6SSC Shadow G 99 A 3 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3602  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 5 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B1

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3554  Preston Park  07:45 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3589  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW G99 Blue B 3 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)1

Bracket - Friday, December 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3581  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 0 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B1