Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 5
     


PacNW B02 Gold D -- (0308-202CB11-0143)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6718  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A3PacNW B02 Gold D 4 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6722  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Soc A2 vs A4Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6728  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  7 A4 vs A1PacNW B02 Gold D 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 C6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6726  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  9 A5 vs A4Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros 2 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D9

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6734  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A7PacNW B02 Gold D 2 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6739  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6744  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  10 A4 vs A5PacNW B02 Gold D 4 vs.Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6746  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A4BYE 2 0 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6755  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 1PacNW B02 Gold D 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6758  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  7 A4 vs A6PacNW B02 Gold D 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6760  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A4FWFC B02 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6749  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A4FC Alliance B02 C 3 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D0
 6768  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  Y A7 vs A4RVS Slammers B02 Tew 4 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6770  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2PacNW B02 Gold D 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4