Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 5
     


Washington Rush B02 Nero B -- (0113-353CB11-0029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6717  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Soc A2 vs A1Washington Rush B02 Nero B 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6722  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Soc A2 vs A4Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6729  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6732  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A7 vs A2RVS Slammers B02 Tew 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6735  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A2Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6765  Pending Availability 1   --    --  A5 vs A2Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros 5 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6737  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A2BYE 2 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6742  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6745  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A2FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6750  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6753  Mill Creek Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6757  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE 1Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6759  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A2FC Alliance B02 C 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6770  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2PacNW B02 Gold D 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4