Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 5
     


RVS Slammers B02 Tew -- (0309-209CB11-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6724  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A7Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros 3 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6730  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYE 1RVS Slammers B02 Tew 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6732  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A7 vs A2RVS Slammers B02 Tew 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6734  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A7PacNW B02 Gold D 2 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6720  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A7 vs A6RVS Slammers B02 Tew 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6740  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A7 vs A3RVS Slammers B02 Tew 3 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6742  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6748  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A7 vs A1RVS Slammers B02 Tew 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6751  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A7BYE 2 0 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6756  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A7 vs A5RVS Slammers B02 Tew 2 vs.Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6762  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  14 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6764  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A7FWFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6768  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  Y A7 vs A4RVS Slammers B02 Tew 4 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6769  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A7FC Alliance B02 C 2 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew0