Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
     


2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A -- (0104-162CG10-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2884  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 1 vs.NWN G03 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2914  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 Green A 6 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2906  60 Acres  03:00 PM  06 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2928  60 Acres  01:00 PM  23 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2885  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2918  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A2WPFC G03 Black (A) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2892  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2883  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2886  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2887  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 5 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2888  Jefferson Playfield  12:30 PM  N A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2881  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Red A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2889  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2900  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2NWN G03 Red A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A0