Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
     


Harbor Premier G03' Green A -- (0303-127CG10-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2911  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A4Harbor Premier G03 Green A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2912  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:30 AM  MS A5 vs A7Harbor Premier G03 Green A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2913  Tacoma Community Collehe G.H  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier G03 Green A 2 vs.NWN G03 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2890  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2914  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 Green A 6 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2915  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A5 vs A1Harbor Premier G03 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2901  Ballinger Playfield  12:00 PM  BP A3 vs A5NWN G03 Red A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2923  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5WPFC G03 Black (A) 2 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2930  60 Acres  10:30 AM  06 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A8

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2909  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2882  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Red A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2889  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2917  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYEHarbor Premier G03 Green A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2916  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A6Harbor Premier G03 Green A 2 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)0