Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
     


Eastside FC GU10 Red A -- (0201-107OG10-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2876  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEEastside FC GU10 Red A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2898  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1NWN G03 Red A 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2919  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1WPFC G03 Black (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2877  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2915  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A5 vs A1Harbor Premier G03 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2879  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2929  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2883  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2880  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Red A 1 vs.NWN G03 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2893  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2878  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU10 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2881  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Red A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2882  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Red A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2910  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A0