Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 1
     


WPFC B97 Black (A) -- (0303-134OB16-0038)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2492  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2534  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2527  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2522  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Snohomish United Black A 3 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2514  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 1 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2493  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B97 Black (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2500  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW B97 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2490  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  8 A1 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2494  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2495  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2496  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7WPFC B97 Black (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2491  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2507  Whatcom Community College  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 1 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2497  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B97 Black (A) 3 vs.Snohomish United Black A1