Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 1
     


PacNW B97 Maroon A -- (0308-202CB16-0102)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2505  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2484  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 4 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2498  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B97 Maroon A 2 vs.Snohomish United Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2529  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2536  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2499  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5PacNW B97 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2512  60 Acres  01:30 PM  24 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 7 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2500  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW B97 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2494  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2501  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B97 Maroon A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2502  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW B97 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2503  Petrovitsky Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B97 Maroon A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2504  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7PacNW B97 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2524  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3Snohomish United Black A 1 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1