Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 1
     


Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A -- (0128-516CB16-0021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2505  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2492  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2506  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  03 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2520  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4Snohomish United Black A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2508  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2530  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2509  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 2 vs.Snohomish United Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2515  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2488  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A1 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2511  Civic Field Stadium  09:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2510  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2503  Petrovitsky Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B97 Maroon A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2539  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B97 Red A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2507  Whatcom Community College  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 1 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)0