Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 1
     


Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A -- (0621-244CB16-4007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2484  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 4 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2526  Washington Park  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2506  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  03 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2486  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  10 A1 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2537  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2523  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Snohomish United Black A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2487  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2485  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2490  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  8 A1 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2488  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A1 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2501  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B97 Maroon A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2489  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  8 A1 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Snohomish United Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2491  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2518  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A0