Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 1
     


2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A -- (0104-162CB16-0042)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2533  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2513  60 Acres  02:00 PM  20 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2526  Washington Park  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2527  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2529  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2530  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2487  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2531  Shorecrest HS  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 3 vs.Snohomish United Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2525  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Snohomish United Black A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2496  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7WPFC B97 Black (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2510  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2532  Roosevelt HS  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2504  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7PacNW B97 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2528  Georgetown Playfield  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A2