Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2
     


Eastside FC G01 White B -- (0201-107OG12-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3219  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3212  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3255  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1WPFC G01 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3213  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.NWN G01 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3251  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3234  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 3 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3215  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3265  Game Farm Park  04:45 PM  W A8 vs A1RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3216  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3218  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3229  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW G01 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3217  Newport Hills Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3246  Mountlake Terrace High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1NWN G01 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3214  Newport Hills Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz3