Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2
     


WPFC G01 White (B) -- (0303-134OG12-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3261  Game Farm Park  10:50 AM  W A8 vs A7RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 0 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3240  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7NWN G01 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3255  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1WPFC G01 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3256  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A3WPFC G01 White (B) 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3254  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2WPFC G01 White (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3258  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A4WPFC G01 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3215  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3259  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6WPFC G01 White (B) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3252  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3223  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Low A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3239  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 1 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3232  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3260  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8WPFC G01 White (B) 1 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3257  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5WPFC G01 White (B) 0 vs.NWN G01 Red A2