Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2
     


NWN G01 Red A -- (0106-182CG12-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3247  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.NWN G01 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3240  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7NWN G01 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3241  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3NWN G01 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3262  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 2 vs.NWN G01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3213  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.NWN G01 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3242  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2NWN G01 Red A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3227  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5PacNW G01 Blue B 3 vs.NWN G01 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3243  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A4NWN G01 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3244  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8NWN G01 Red A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3238  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 0 vs.NWN G01 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3224  Roosevelt HS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.NWN G01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3245  Edmonds Woodway High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6NWN G01 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3246  Mountlake Terrace High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1NWN G01 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3257  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5WPFC G01 White (B) 0 vs.NWN G01 Red A2